Teams
| Team | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cers City | 831 | 341 | 220 | 270 | 1243 | 41% |
| Farcelona | 833 | 349 | 184 | 300 | 1231 | 42% |
| Maychester United | 829 | 333 | 212 | 284 | 1211 | 40% |
| Los Patos | 828 | 331 | 189 | 308 | 1182 | 40% |
| La Ball de la Foot | 828 | 327 | 186 | 315 | 1167 | 39% |
| Qiú Mǎng | 828 | 311 | 217 | 300 | 1150 | 38% |
| Weasels | 810 | 314 | 191 | 305 | 1133 | 39% |
| Möhömahamörssit | 833 | 302 | 193 | 338 | 1099 | 36% |
| Los Hijos de Chud | 744 | 292 | 184 | 268 | 1060 | 39% |
| Tiki Taka Toah | 662 | 263 | 145 | 254 | 934 | 40% |
| Brigstock Big Cocks | 682 | 251 | 177 | 254 | 930 | 37% |
| Surreal Olympics | 833 | 251 | 132 | 450 | 885 | 30% |
| AFC He-Man | 623 | 224 | 134 | 265 | 806 | 36% |
| The Pocket Dawgs | 558 | 215 | 144 | 199 | 789 | 39% |
| Mancs in Black | 477 | 219 | 118 | 140 | 775 | 46% |
| Chilean Menace | 472 | 182 | 126 | 164 | 672 | 39% |
| Much and More FC | 390 | 179 | 82 | 129 | 619 | 46% |
| Nilwall FC | 474 | 160 | 114 | 200 | 594 | 34% |
| Pantabangan Wanderers | 445 | 151 | 128 | 166 | 581 | 34% |
| Kamara Chameleon Collective | 360 | 159 | 85 | 116 | 562 | 44% |
| AllChipsBelongToUs FC | 390 | 157 | 85 | 148 | 556 | 40% |
| Flying Faux Soccer | 392 | 139 | 78 | 175 | 495 | 35% |
| Sh1tesse | 361 | 132 | 74 | 155 | 470 | 37% |
| Ye Who Enter Here United | 334 | 118 | 82 | 134 | 436 | 35% |
| Zimbrob | 209 | 97 | 54 | 58 | 345 | 46% |
| Nanard Corruption Football | 260 | 92 | 65 | 103 | 341 | 35% |
| Arbor Red | 272 | 87 | 59 | 126 | 320 | 32% |
| Dispossessed Caledonian Thistle | 207 | 80 | 60 | 67 | 300 | 39% |
| Partizaak Belgrade | 173 | 85 | 37 | 51 | 292 | 49% |
| The Shola System | 194 | 71 | 55 | 68 | 268 | 37% |
| Beek and Donk Spartans | 174 | 76 | 39 | 59 | 267 | 44% |
| West Bromwich Altaria | 211 | 69 | 58 | 84 | 265 | 33% |
| Nootcastle United | 244 | 67 | 48 | 129 | 249 | 27% |
| Willverhampton Wanderers | 146 | 71 | 34 | 41 | 247 | 49% |
| Wedge Bromwich Albion | 218 | 58 | 55 | 105 | 229 | 27% |
| Crawford Hotspur FC | 179 | 54 | 54 | 71 | 216 | 30% |
| Illamanati | 112 | 60 | 24 | 28 | 204 | 54% |
| Barely Athletic | 118 | 57 | 30 | 31 | 201 | 48% |
| FC Carrcelona | 132 | 49 | 39 | 44 | 186 | 37% |
| Crystal Phallus | 120 | 49 | 25 | 46 | 172 | 41% |
| AFC Double Dutch Demigods | 116 | 35 | 20 | 61 | 125 | 30% |
| Vlad Botafogo | 60 | 28 | 13 | 19 | 97 | 47% |
| CSM Focșani | 60 | 25 | 13 | 22 | 88 | 42% |
| Queens of the Quagmire | 89 | 18 | 26 | 45 | 80 | 20% |
| Horses With Attitude | 60 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 76 | 30% |
| Twilight Wolves | 60 | 19 | 14 | 27 | 71 | 32% |
| Bloke Squad | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 36 | 34% |
| Go Ahead Rock Flag Eagles | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 32% |
